Boys NSSL Team Lists

 

Performance & Pre-Performance teams inquiry directed to Mike Hudson

Community teams inquiry directed to Nolan Leeco

             
U12 A SAINTS BOYS U12 A TIGERS BOYS        
             
Akindele, Jimi   Berrigan, Emmett        
Crouse, Baylen   Berrigan, Ryan        
Currie, Reese   Landry, Morgan        
Eldlio , Mohammed   Langille, Andre        
Kaupp, Simon   Matthews, Ryan        
Luzeux, Julien   McMillan, Thomas        
MacFadyen, Calvin   Mohamed, Youssef        
Nait el caid, Sohail   Publicover, Gavin        
Raymond, John   Rhyno, Spencer        
Thompson, Will   Tirop, Alan        
    Vuotto, Matteo        
             
             
U13 AA BOYS U12/13 B BOYS        
             
Chan, Aiden   Brooks, Kai        
Dodds, Greyson   Brown, Leon        
Hovey, Connor   Connors, Hunter        
Lacey, Alexander   Davis, Esmond        
Lord, Mack   Dewolf, Liam        
O'Blenis, Dylan   Helm, Max        
Phillips, Ryder   Forgeron, Mason        
Sadler, Noah   Jaldo, Maximo        
Strong, Cooper   LaPierre, Emery        
Wells, Cohen   Martin, Rasmus        
    Oxner, Dhiren        
    Relic, Ari        
    Smith, Elijah        
    Stuckless, Benjamin        
    Young, Aiden        
             
             
U15 AAA BOYS U15 AA SAINTS BOYS U15 AA TIGERS BOYS U15 A BOYS
             
Briand, Logan   Casey, Patrick   Alexander, Max   Burke, Ryan
Comeau, Kian   Chappell, Isaac   Boutilier, Lex   Clamp, Devon
Croucher, Nate   Deschenes, Simon   Boutilier, Reed   Croft, Xander
Foote, Colin   Drake, Braden   Broderick, Aiden   Didychuk, Cameron
Gillott, Gabriel   Haigh, Henry   Burke, Elliot   Dreger, AJ
Hawes, Cohen   Larade, Griffin   Chapman, Cole   Grandy, Lucas
Hudson, Robert   McGrath, Landon   Currie, Bronson   Hansford , Peyton
Lopez, Maddock   Moepeng, Israel   Doyle, Drew   Jaldo, Enrique
Moore, Max   Spires, Lee   Jung, Sangwon   Mccracken, Alexander
Nait el caid, Samir   Spires, Troy   Vuotto, Luca   Miles, Allister
Rex, Jimmy       White, Jacob   Polintan, Gabriel
Trenholm, Bryce           Porter, Liam
Young Casario, Marcellus           Publicover, Giles
            Stockhaus, Evan
            Young, Nolan
             
             
U17 AAA BOYS            
             
Baillie Abidi, Gian            
Chipper, Zac            
Dain, Seth            
Dupere, Ryan            
Foote, Simon            
Gamble, Griffin            
Gibson, Evan            
Gilfoyle, Niall            
Graves, Adam            
Hansford-Smith, Luke            
MacLean, David            
MacPhee, Elias            
Melanson, Luc            
Moore, Cameron            
Morash, Jamisen            
Rourke, Bannon            
Tanner, Bryce            
             
Canada Games:            
Facey , Caden            
Noko, Lefika            
Zeina, Mo            
             
             
U18 AA BOYS U18 A BOYS        
             
Allan, Riley   Carey, Rylan        
Coolen, Camden   Clements, Thomas        
Jenkins, Cameron   Foubert, Boston        
MacFadyen, Gavin   Fraser, Matthew        
MacPhail, Alastair   Fulthorpe, Harrison        
Milne, Cooper   Giaretta, Luca        
Morrison, Jack   Jung, Chungwon        
Parker, Ben   Kieser, Tate        
Potts, Callum   MacDonald, Quinn        
Tanner, Joshua   Pond, Oliver        
    Prosper, Jack        
    Wirth Bulmer, Axel