Performance AAA Schedule

 

April / May Schedule

 

BOYS
GROUP DAY DATES TIME LOCATION
U15 AA BOYS Monday April 18th, 25th 5:30-7:00pm Mainland Commons
Saturday April 23rd, 30th 11:00-12:00pm Mainland Commons
Monday May 2nd, 9th, 16th, 23rd, 30th 5:30-7:00pm Mainland Commons
Saturday May 7th, 14th, 28th 11:00-12:00pm Mainland Commons
U18 AA Boys Monday April 18th, 25th 7:00-8:30pm Mainland Commons 
Saturday April 23rd, 30th 2:00-3:00pm Mainland Commons 
Monday May 2nd, 9th, 16th, 23rd, 30th 7:00-8:30pm Mainland Commons 
Saturday May 7th, 14th, 28th 2:00-3:00pm Mainland Commons 
SENIOR MEN Wednesday  April 20th, 27th 7:30-8:30pm Mainland Commons
Friday April 22nd, 29th 7:00-8:00pm BMOSC 1,2,3
Tuesday May. 3rd, 10th, 17th, 24th 8:45-10:00pm BMOSC 1,2,3
Wednesday  May 4th, 11th, 18th, 25th 7:30-8:30pm Mainland Commons

 

GIRLS
GROUP DAY DATES TIME LOCATION
U15 AA GIRLS Monday April 18th, 25th 5:30-7:00pm Mainland Commons
Saturday April 23rd, 30th 12:00-1:00pm Mainland Commons
Monday May 2nd, 9th, 16th, 23rd, 30th 5:30-7:00pm Mainland Commons
Saturday May. 7th, 14th, 28th 12:00-1:00pm Mainland Commons
U18AA Girls Monday April 18th, 25th 7:00-8:30pm Mainland Commons
Saturday April 23rd, 30th 2:00-3:00pm Mainland Commons
Monday May 2nd, 9th, 16th, 23rd, 30th 7:00-8:30pm Mainland Commons
Saturday May 7th, 14th, 28th 2:00-3:00pm Mainland Commons
SENIOR WOMEN Wednesday  April 20th, 27th 7:30-8:30pm Mainland Commons
Friday April 22nd, 29th 7:00-8:00pm BMOSC 1,2,3
Tuesday May 3rd, 10th, 17th, 24th 8:45-10:00pm BMOSC 1,2,3
Wednesday  May 4th, 11th, 18th, 25th 7:30-8:30pm  Mainland Commons

 

Jun to Aug TBA (tent. release mid-April)

Schedules are subject to change.  Check website for changes prior to each session.  

Additional training times added will be communicated to registered players.

BOYS

GROUP

DAY

TIME

LOCATION

U15 AA Boys

Wednesday

6:30-8:00pm

BMOSC 1, 2, 3

Friday

4:30-6:00pm

Mainland Commons

U15 AAA Boys

Tuesday

4:30-6:00pm

Mainland Commons

Wednesday

7:00-8:15pm

Ridgecliff Middle School

Friday

4:30-6:00pm

Mainland Commons

 

U17 AAA Boys

Wednesday

5:00-6:30pm

BMOSC 1,2,3

Thursday

4:30-6:00pm

Mainland Commons 

Friday

6:30-8:00pm

Madeline Symonds Middle School 

 

SENIOR MEN

Monday

8:45-10:00pm

BMOSC 1,2,3

Thursday

9:00-10:30pm

Dal Turf

 

Girls

GROUP

DAY

TIME

LOCATION

U15 AA Girls

Wednesday

5:00-6:30pm

BMOSC 1, 2, 3

Friday

4:30-6:00pm

Mainland Commons

U15 AAA Girls

Monday

4:30-6:00pm

Mainland Commons

Wednesday

4:30-6:00pm

Mainland Commons

Friday

5:00-6:30pm

Madeline Symonds Middle School

 

U17 AAA Girls

Monday

4:30-6:00pm

Mainland Commons

Wednesday

4:30-6:00pm

Mainland Commons 

Friday

7:00-8:15pm

Brookside Junior High 

 

U18 AA Girls

Monday

7:30-8:45pm

BMOSC 1,2,3

Tuesday

4:30-6:00pm

Mainland Commons

SENIOR WOMEN

Monday

8:45-10:00pm

BMOSC 1,2,3

Thursday

9:00-10:30pm

Dal Turf