SKILLS CENTRE TEAM LISTS

 

Players not placed on a Skills Centre Team can click here to see the start up for their respective age's grassroots program.

 

Boys

 

U9/10 Skills Centre Boys Pool

Ackerley, Garret Attwater, Liam
Amaral, Gabriel Baker, Jesse
Ayotte, Henry Chandler, Caleb
berrigan, Emmett Cowper, Cole
Berrigan, Ryan DeWolfe, Connor
Brown, Leon Dodds, Greyson
Carrington, Micah Farrugia, Tanner
Casburn, Ben Girard, Shannon
Crouse, Baylen Helm, Max
Elderkin , LIAM Hovey, Connor
Gordon, Noah Huypungco, Zavier
Kaupp, Simon Kew, Ethan
King, Kallum Koziel, Ryley
Landry, Maks Kuciapski, Sean
Langille, Andre Landry, Brayden
Luzeux, Julien Luedey, Will
MacFadyen, Calvin MacDonald, Brayden
MacKay, Evan MacLellan, Isaac
MacPherson, Aaron McCord, Jackson
Matthews, Ryan Murphy, Luke
McDonah, Seamus O'Blenis, Dylan
Morash, Zackary Phillips, Ryder
Nait el caid, Sohail Rice, Ethan
Publicover, Gavin Sadler, Noah
Strong, Cooper Schlender, Campbell
Tardif, Carter Stuckless, Benjamin
Taylor, Noel Wadman, Ryder
Thompson, Will Wells, Cohen
Vaters, Evan Whiting, Curtis
Vuotto, Matteo Wilcox, Tanner

 

U11 Saints Boys
Allain, Alex
Boutilier, Lex
chapman, cole
Currie, Bronson
Doyle, Drew
Hawes, Cohen
Lacey, Alex 
Lord, Mack 
Manning, Kingston
Moore, Max
Power, Spencer
Smith, Carson
Vuotto, Luca
White, Jacob
U11 Tigers Boys
Bevis, Logan
Broderick, Aiden
Foote, Colin
Gillott, Gabriel
Grandy, Lucas
Hansford , Peyton
Kanso, Leo
Lopez, Maddock
MacDonald, Benjamin
MacDonald, Ewan
McDonah, Phinn
Nait el caid, Samir
Roberts, Nate
Saulnier, Ethan
U11 Titans Boys
Alexander, max
Croft, Xander
Bernier, William
Blades, Carson
Bourdages, Gabriel
Boutilier, Reed
Burke, Ryan
Gilliam, Oliver
Janc, Roman
Linsday, Graham
Miles, Allister
Stockhaus, Evan
Nelson, Cole
OConnell, Jacob
Polintan, Gabriel
Renner, Brett
Stoddard, Cohen
U12 Saints Boys
Briand, Logan
Chappell, Isaac
Comeau, Kian
Crawford, Ben
Croucher, Nate 
Drake, Braden
Jennings, William
Larade, Griffin
LeBlanc, Carter
Rex, Jimmy 
Lindsay, Ryleigh
Pahlke, Étienne
Spires, Lee
Spires, Troy
Trenholm, Bryce
Hudson, Robert 
U13 Skills Centre (A) Boys
Barton, Gavin
Casey, Patrick 
Deschenes, Simon 
Doucet, Carter
Doyle, Lyle
Gagnon, Oliver
Giaretta, Luca
Giles, Brayden
Horton, Nathan
King, Maxwell
MacFadyen, Gavin
MacIsaac, Camden 
Moore, Evan
Morrison, Jack
Saenz, Nathan
Savoie, Michael
Wheler, Bryce 
White, Alex
White, Nick

 


Girls

 

U9/10 Skills Centre Girls Pool
Beaton, Carly
Campbell, Katie
Carrigan, Zoe
Casburn, Addison
Chandler, Phebe
Daye, Alexa
Devanney, Jane
Ferguson, Anna
Hayward, Faith
Hudson, Mary-Anne
Janisse, Alexa
Keeping, Brooklyn
MacDonald-Stoddard, Erica
MacDonald-Stoddard, Kayleigh
Maillet, Sophia
McHenry, Anna
Moore, Graciana
Nelson, Avery
Prince, Zara
Relic, Athena
Roddis, Grace
Smith, Nadia
Trenholm, Lauren
Wells, Emily

 

U11 Saints Girls
Brenton, Erin
Bush, Isabelle
Dicks, Sophie
Facey, Karlee
Kaupp, Nyah
Keating, Brooke
MacAulay, Sophia
MacLellan, Katie
MacPhee, Paige
Madden, Millie
Scallion, Rebecca (GK)
Stundon, Nevaeh
Wigglesworth, Grace

 

U11 Tigers Girls
Alberts, Liliana
Alberts, Sophia
Bentley, Bailey
Glenn, Leah
Gushue, Kameron
Hayward, Layla
Murray, Erin
Odamtten, Katherine
Peddle, Emily
Renner, Carly
Sauve, Natalie
Scallion, Rebecca
Vaters, Emilee
Yankilevich, Yael

 

U12 Saints Girls
Beaton, Ava
Davignon, Maria
Huypungco, Marin
MacPhee, Kate
Mercer, Keira
Naugler, Emma
Power, Annika
Richardson-McKinnon, Hannah
Rodgers, Brooke
Sampson, Julie
Thompson, Olivia
Walsh, Rachel

 

U12 Tigers Girls
Barnes, Meaghan
Cyr, Charlee
Daley, Claire
Deschenes, Olivia
King, Megan
Matthews, Bria
McHenry, Emma
McKinnon, Ella
Patelakis, Alyssa
Quinn, Sophie
Redmond, Sadie
Ross, Kate
Stuckless, Sophia
Urquhart, Kaylee

 

U13A Girls
Bentley, Harley
Bush, Sarah
Cobb-Lewis, Jorja
Corkum, Lily
Cowper, Ellie
Ferguson, Leah
Furey, Izadora
Hebb, Keltie
Holland, Emma
Janc, Ilyana
Kotzer, Miah
Luedey, Marah
McGrath, Lillian
Reid, Gracie
Roberts, Brooklyn
Taylar, Kate
Walsh, Ava
Wishart, Jillian