Skills Centre Placement Schedule

BOYS SCHEDULE

 

U9 BOYS (Born in 2010)
DATE TIME LOCATION
Monday, April 8th 6:00 - 7:00pm SNS Field 4
Wednesday, April 10th 7:00 - 8:00pm SNS Field 1, 2 & 3
Wednesday, April 17th 5:30 - 6:30pm SNS Field 1, 2 & 3
Friday, April 19th 6:00 - 7:00pm SNS Field 1, 2 & 3
Wednesday, April 24th 5:30 - 6:30pm SNS Field 1, 2 & 3
Friday, April 26th 7:00 - 8:00pm SNS Field 1, 2 & 3
U10 BOYS (Born in 2009)
DATE TIME LOCATION
Monday, April 8th 7:00 - 8:00pm SNS Field 4
Wednesday, April 10th 7:00 - 8:00pm SNS Field 1, 2 & 3
Wednesday, April 17th 5:30 - 6:30pm SNS Field 1, 2 & 3
Friday, April 19th 6:00 - 7:00pm SNS Field 1, 2 & 3
Wednesday, April 24th 5:30 - 6:30pm SNS Field 1, 2 & 3
Friday, April 26th 7:00 - 8:00pm SNS Field 1, 2 & 3

 

U11 / U12 BOYS (Born in 2007 and 2008)
DATE TIME LOCATION
Wednesday, April 10th 6:00 - 7:30pm Mainland Commons Field 2
Saturday April 13th 1:30 - 3:00pm Mainland Commons Field 2
Wednesday, April 17th 6:00 - 7:30pm Mainland Commons Field 2
Saturday, April 20th 10:00 - 11:30am Mainland Commons Field 2
Wednesday, April 24th 6:00 - 7:30pm Mainland Commons Field 2
Saturday, April 27th TBD (Exhibition Game)  Mainland Commons Field 2
U13 (A) BOYS (Born in 2006)
DATE TIME LOCATION
Monday, April 8th 6:00 - 7:30pm Mainland Commons Field 2
Saturday, April 13th 12:00 - 1:30pm Mainland Commons Field 2
Monday, April 15th 6:00 - 7:30pm Mainland Commons Field 2
Saturday, April 20th 11:30 - 1:00pm Mainland Commons Field 2
Tuesday, April 23rd 6:00 - 7:30pm Mainland Commons Field 2
Saturday, April 27th TBD (Exhibition Game)  Mainland Commons Field 2

GIRLS SCHEDULE

U9 Girls (Born in 2010)
DATE TIME LOCATION
Monday, April 8th 5:00 - 6:00pm SNS Field 4
Wednesday, April 10th 6:00 - 7:00pm SNS Field 4
Wednesday, April 17th 6:30 - 7:30pm SNS Field 1, 2 & 3
Friday, April 19th 7:00 - 8:00pm SNS Field 1 & 2
Wednesday, April 24th 6:30 - 7:30pm SNS Field 1 & 2
Friday, April 26th 6:00 - 7:00pm SNS Field 1, 2 & 3
U10 Girls (Born in 2009)
DATE TIME LOCATION
Monday, April 8th 5:00 - 6:00pm SNS Field 4
Wednesday, April 10th 6:00 - 7:00pm SNS Field 4
Wednesday, April 17th 6:30 - 7:30pm SNS Field 1, 2 & 3
Friday, April 19th 7:00 - 8:00pm SNS Field 1 & 2
Wednesday, April 24th 6:30 - 7:30pm SNS Field 1 & 2
Friday, April 26th 6:00 - 7:00pm SNS Field 1, 2 & 3

 

U11 / U12 GIRLS (Born in 2007 and 2008)
DATE TIME LOCATION
Wednesday, April 10th 6:00 - 7:30pm Mainland Commons Field 1
Sunday, April 14th 1:30 - 3:00pm Mainland Commons Field 1
Tuesday, April 16th 6:00 - 7:30pm Mainland Commons Field 1
Saturday, April 20th 10:00 - 11:30am Mainland Commons Field 1
Thursday, April 25th 6:00 - 7:30pm Mainland Commons Field 2
Sunday, April 28th 8:00 - 9:30am (U11 Games) Mainland Commons Field 2
9:00 - 10:30am (U12 Games) Mainland Commons Field 1
U13 (A) GIRLS (Born in 2006)
DATE TIME LOCATION
Monday, April 8th 6:00 - 7:30pm Mainland Commons Field 1
Sunday, April 14th 12:00 - 1:30pm Mainland Commons Field 2
Monday, April 15th 6:00 - 7:30pm Mainland Commons Field 1
Saturday, April 20th 11:30 - 1:00pm Mainland Commons Field 1
Thursday, April 25th 6:00 - 7:30pm Mainland Commons Field 1
Saturday, April 27th 9:00 - 10:15am vs Bedford Mainland Commons Field 1