Performance Placements Schedule

BOYS PERFORMANCE PLACEMENTS

 
U13 AA BOYS (Born in 2006)
DATE TIME LOCATION
Monday, April 1st 6:00 - 7:30pm Mainland Commons Field 2
Tuesday, April 2nd 6:00 - 7:30pm Mainland Commons Field 2
Monday, April 8th 6:00 - 7:30pm Mainland Commons Field 2
Saturday, April 13th 12:00pm - 1:30pm Mainland Commons Field 2
Preliminary Lists Released (April 14th @ 8pm)
Monday, April 15th 6:00 - 7:30pm Mainland Commons Field 2
Saturday, April 20th 11:30am - 1:00pm Mainland Commons Field 2
Tuesday, April 23rd 6:00 - 7:30pm Mainland Commons Field 2
Saturday, April 27th TBD (Exhibition Game)  Mainland Commons Field 2
Final Lists Released (April 28th @ 8pm)
U15 AAA/AA BOYS (Born in 2004 and 2005)
DATE TIME LOCATION
Thursday, April 4th 6:00 - 7:30pm Mainland Commons Field 2
Saturday, April 6th 2:30pm - 4:00pm Mainland Commons Field 2
Monday, April 8th 7:30 - 9:00pm Mainland Commons Field 2
Friday, April 12th 6:00 - 7:30pm Mainland Commons Field 2
Preliminary Lists Released (April 14th @ 8pm)
Monday, April 15th 7:30 - 9:00pm Mainland Commons Field 2
Saturday, April 20th 1:00pm - 2:30pm Mainland Commons Field 2
Tuesday, April 23rd 7:30 - 9:00pm Mainland Commons Field 2
Saturday, April 27th TBD (Exhibition Game)  Mainland Commons Field 2
Final Lists Released (April 28th @ 8pm)
U17 AAA BOYS (Born in 2002 and 2003)
DATE TIME LOCATION
Thursday, April 4th 7:30 - 9:00pm Mainland Commons Field 2
Saturday, April 6th 1:00pm - 2:30pm Mainland Commons Field 2
Tuesday, April 9th 6:00 - 7:30pm Mainland Commons Field 1
Sunday, April 14th 3:00pm - 4:30pm Mainland Commons Field 2
Preliminary Lists Released (April 14th @ 8pm)
Wednesday, April 17th 7:30 - 9:00pm Mainland Commons Field 2
Saturday, April 20th 2:30pm - 4:00pm Mainland Commons Field 2
Wednesday, April 24th 7:30 - 9:00pm Mainland Commons Field 2
Saturday, April 27th TBD (Exhibition Game)  Mainland Commons Field 2
Final Lists Released (April 28th @ 8pm)
GIRLS PERFORMANCE PLACEMENTS
U13 AA GIRLS (Born in 2006)
DATE TIME LOCATION
Monday, April 1st 6:00 - 7:30pm Mainland Commons Field 2
Tuesday, April 2nd 6:00 - 7:30pm Mainland Commons Field 2
Monday, April 8th 6:00 - 7:30pm Mainland Commons Field 1
Sunday, April 14th 12:00pm - 1:30pm Mainland Commons Field 2
Preliminary Lists Released (April 14th @ 8pm)
Monday, April 15th 6:00 - 7:30pm Mainland Commons Field 1
Saturday, April 20th 11:30am - 1:00pm Mainland Commons Field 1
Thursday, April 25th 6:00 - 7:30pm Mainland Commons Field 1
Sunday, April 28th 9:30-11:00am vs UDFC Mainland Commons Field 2
Final Lists Released (April 28th @ 8pm)
U15 AAA/AA GIRLS (Born in 2004 and 2005)
DATE TIME LOCATION
Wednesday, April 3rd 6:00 - 7:30pm Mainland Commons Field 2
Friday, April 5th 6:00 - 7:30pm Mainland Commons Field 1
Tuesday, April 9th 6:00 - 7:30pm Mainland Commons Field 2
Friday, April 12th 6:00 - 7:30pm Mainland Commons Field 1
Preliminary Lists Released (April 14th @ 8pm)
Tuesday, April 16th 6:00 - 7:30pm Mainland Commons Field 2
Saturday, April 20th 1:00pm - 2:30pm Mainland Commons Field 1
Thursday, April 25th 7:30 - 9:00pm Mainland Commons Field 2
Sunday, April 28th 11:00-12:30pm (AA) 12:30-2:00pm (AAA) vs UDFC  Mainland Commons Field 2
Final Lists Released (April 28th @ 8pm)
U17 AAA GIRLS (Born in 2002 and 2003)
DATE TIME LOCATION
Thursday, April 4th 7:30 - 9:00pm Mainland Commons Field 2
Friday, April 5th 6:00 - 7:30pm Mainland Commons Field 2
Tuesday, April 9th 7:30 - 9:00pm Mainland Commons Field 2
Sunday, April 14th 3:00 - 4:30pm Mainland Commons Field 2
Preliminary Lists Released (April 14th @ 8pm)
Wednesday, April 17th 7:30 - 9:00pm Mainland Commons Field 2
Saturday, April 20th 2:30pm - 4:00pm Mainland Commons Field 1
Wednesday, April 24th 7:30 - 9:00pm Mainland Commons Field 2
Sunday, April 28th 2:00-3:30pm vs UDFC Mainland Commons Field 2
Final Lists Released (April 28th @ 8pm)